You searched for:

Start over

Search for…

Narrow Search

55 total results
  • Free Member Picks Jose Valdes Latin Jazz Trio

    Jazz, Tuesdays, 6:30 p.m.

    Green Dolphin Street - DePaul

  • Member Picks jazz improv session

    Jazz, Sundays, 5 p.m.

    Cafe Mestizo - Pilsen/Little Village

  • Free Member Picks Chris Foreman

    Jazz, Fridays, 5 p.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Member Picks Alan Gresik's Swing Shift Orchestra

    Jazz, Thursdays, 9 p.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Free Member Picks Nicholas Barron

    Jazz, Sundays, 10 PM

    The Motel Bar - River West

  • Senebella, Samuel Mohammed, and Ryad Mateen

    Jazz, Saturdays, 6 p.m.

    W.C. Handy's Bistro - Woodlawn

  • Member Picks Patricia Barber Quartet

    Jazz, Mondays, 9 p.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Member Picks Rich Lichtenstein

    Jazz, Saturdays, 6:30-10:30 p.m.

    Edgewater Beach Cafe - Edgewater

  • Member Picks Jazz Party with Sabertooth

    Jazz, Saturdays, 12 a.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Free Member Picks Green Mill Quartet

    Jazz, Fridays, 1:30 a.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Recommended Free Member Picks Extraordinary Popular Delusions

    Jazz, Mondays, 8:30 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Free Member Picks Jeannie Tanner Trio

    Jazz, Thursdays, 7 p.m.

    Marie's Pizza & Liquors - Other North

  • Alison Ruble & Jeremy Kahn

    Jazz, Tuesdays, 9 p.m.

    Drake Hotel - Gold Coast/Mag Mile/Streeterville

  • Member Picks Agnes Shawn Jazz Quartet

    Jazz, Fridays, 9 p.m.

    Ethiopian Diamond - Edgewater

  • Image Fat Babies

    Jazz, Tuesdays, 9 p.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Member Picks Kendall Kelly Lewis Trio

    Jazz, Thursdays, 9 p.m.

    The Joynt - River North

  • 18+ Hamid Drake & Mako Sica; Douglas McCombs, Bill MacKay, and Charles Rumback

    Jazz, Wed., April 5, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • Greg Ward Quintet, Caleb Willitz Band

    Jazz, Sun., April 2, 9 p.m.

    Hideout - West Town/Noble Square

  • Early Warnings (Music) 18+ Peter Evans Septet

    Jazz, Fri., April 14, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • Erthe St. James

    Jazz, Sat., April 1, 10:30 p.m.

    California Clipper - Humboldt Park

  • All Ages Dan Thatcher's Storytime, Stu Mindeman Trio, Drovers Unlimited Orchestra

    Jazz, Mon., April 3, 8 p.m.

    Elastic - Avondale

  • Early Warnings (Music) All Ages Hypnotic Brass Ensemble

    Jazz, Sun., April 23, 7 p.m.

    City Winery - Near West Side

  • Free Greg Ward

    Jazz, Tue., April 4, 9 p.m.

    Hungry Brain - Roscoe Village

  • Lowdown Brass Band with MC Billa Camp

    Jazz, Fri., March 31, 9:30 p.m. and Sat., April 1, 9:30 p.m.

    Andy's Jazz Club - River North

  • Member Picks Sabertooth After Hours Jazz Party

    Jazz, 12 AM

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Showing 1-25 of 55 total results in this search.