You searched for:

Start over

Search for…

Narrow Search

50 total results
  • Recommended Free Member Picks Extraordinary Popular Delusions

    Jazz, Mondays, 8:30 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Gunwale, Dave Rempis & Fred Lonberg-Holm

    Jazz, Tue., Jan. 24, 9 p.m.

    Burlington - Logan Square

  • Member Picks jazz improv session

    Jazz, Sundays, 5 p.m.

    Cafe Mestizo - Pilsen/Little Village

  • John Bany, Don Stille, and Charlie Brougham

    Jazz, Thursdays, 7:30 p.m.

    Chambers Seafood Grill & Chop House - Suburbs Northwest

  • Early Warnings (Music) All Ages Joey Alexander Trio

    Jazz, Fri., March 24, 7 & 9:30 p.m.

    City Winery - Near West Side

  • 18+ Mars Williams, Gerrit Hatcher, Lia Kohl, and Ryan Packard

    Jazz, Fri., Jan. 27, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • Early Warnings (Music) 18+ Dave Douglas Quintet

    Jazz, Wed., Feb. 15, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • Early Warnings (Music) 18+ The Necks

    Jazz, March 1-2, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • New Early Warnings (Music) Early Warnings (Music) 18+ Nils Okland

    Jazz, Wed., March 22, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • Early Warnings (Music) 18+ Kneebody

    Jazz, Thu., March 23, 8 & 9:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • New Early Warnings (Music) Early Warnings (Music) 18+ Peter Evans Septet

    Jazz, Fri., April 14, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • Alison Ruble & Jeremy Kahn

    Jazz, Tuesdays, 9 p.m.

    Drake Hotel - Gold Coast/Mag Mile/Streeterville

  • Member Picks Rich Lichtenstein

    Jazz, Saturdays, 6:30-10:30 p.m.

    Edgewater Beach Cafe - Edgewater

  • Member Picks ChicoMaloTrio

    Jazz, Sundays, 4 p.m.

    Edgewater Lounge - Edgewater

  • All Ages Dan Pierson Trio, Jim Baker

    Jazz, Mon., Jan. 23, 9 p.m.

    Elastic - Avondale

  • All Ages Boneshaker; Jason Stein, Dave Rempis, Ingebright Haker Flaten, Tyler Damon, and Michael Zerang

    Jazz, Thu., Jan. 26, 9 p.m.

    Elastic - Avondale

  • All Ages Ron Perrillo Trio, Rob Clearfield Trio

    Jazz, Mon., Jan. 30, 9 p.m.

    Elastic - Avondale

  • Member Picks Agnes Shawn Jazz Quartet

    Jazz, Fridays, 9 p.m.

    Ethiopian Diamond - Edgewater

  • Free Member Picks Jose Valdes Latin Jazz Trio

    Jazz, Tuesdays, 6:30 p.m.

    Green Dolphin Street - DePaul

  • Member Picks Alan Gresik's Swing Shift Orchestra

    Jazz, Thursdays, 9 p.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Brian Goode Quintet

    Jazz, Fri., Jan. 27, 9 p.m. and Sat., Jan. 28, 8 p.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Free Member Picks Chris Foreman

    Jazz, Fridays, 5 p.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Free Member Picks Green Mill Quartet

    Jazz, Fridays, 1:30 a.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Member Picks Sabertooth After Hours Jazz Party

    Jazz, 12 AM

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Member Picks Jazz Party with Sabertooth

    Jazz, Saturdays, 12 a.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Showing 1-25 of 50 total results in this search.