You searched for:

Start over

Search for…

Narrow Search

197 total results
  • Pat Mahoney, Michael Serafini, Leja Hazer

    Dance, Sat., Dec. 10, 10 p.m.

    Smart Bar - Wrigleyville

  • Member Picks Sabertooth After Hours Jazz Party

    Jazz, 12 AM

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Member Picks Rich Lichtenstein

    Jazz, Saturdays, 6:30-10:30 p.m.

    Edgewater Beach Cafe - Edgewater

  • Member Picks Swing Caribeno

    International, Saturdays, 7:30 p.m.

    Las Tablas - Lakeview

  • Member Picks Jazz Party with Sabertooth

    Jazz, Saturdays, 12 a.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • 18+ Derek Fawcett, Brooke Nicole Lauritzen

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Sun., Dec. 11, 7 p.m.

    Schubas - Lakeview

  • Spirit Animal, Nico Yaryan, Kullers, Even Thieves

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Sun., Dec. 11, 8 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Early Warnings (Music) 18+ Francesco D'Orazio

    Classical, Sun., Dec. 11, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • Derrick Carter, Michael Serafini, Garrett David

    Dance, Sun., Dec. 11, 10 p.m.

    Smart Bar - Wrigleyville

  • Member Picks ChicoMaloTrio

    Jazz, Sundays, 4 p.m.

    Edgewater Lounge - Edgewater

  • Member Picks Charlie Love & the Silky Smooth Blues Band, Linsey Alexander

    Blues, Gospel, and R&B, Sundays, 9:30 p.m.

    Kingston Mines - Lincoln Park

  • Member Picks Kimberly Gordon Organ Trio

    Jazz, Sundays, 11 p.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Recommended Free Member Picks Extraordinary Popular Delusions

    Jazz, Mondays, 8:30 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Gabriel Construct, Phantom Broadcast, Conflux

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Mon., Dec. 12, 8 p.m.

    Martyrs' - North Center

  • Secret Sisters

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Mon., Dec. 12, 8 p.m.

    Schubas - Lakeview

  • Member Picks Patricia Barber Quartet

    Jazz, Mondays, 9 p.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Pat McCurdy

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Mondays, 10 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Grateful String Band

    Folk & Country, Tue., Dec. 13, 8 p.m.

    Martyrs' - North Center

  • Free Member Picks Jose Valdes Latin Jazz Trio

    Jazz, Tuesdays, 6:30 p.m.

    Green Dolphin Street - DePaul

  • Joe Barr, Joanna Connor

    Blues, Gospel, and R&B, Tuesdays, 9:30 p.m.

    Kingston Mines - Lincoln Park

  • Early Warnings (Music) Dead Horses, Crane Wives

    Folk & Country, Wed., Dec. 14, 8 p.m.

    Schubas - Lakeview

  • Jungle of Cities, Old Sap, Chyomin

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Wed., Dec. 14, 8 p.m.

    Martyrs' - North Center

  • Friends of the Bog, Lone Canary, Nick Jester & the Robot Orchestra

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Wed., Dec. 14, 8:30 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Free Carol Genetti, Aaron Zarzutzki, Albert Wildeman, and Peter Maunu

    Experimental, Wed., Dec. 14, 9 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Early Warnings (Music) Gangstagrass

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Thu., Dec. 15, 8 p.m.

    Schubas - Lakeview

  • Showing 51-75 of 197 total results in this search.