You searched for:

Start over

Search for…

Narrow Search

37 total results
  • Free Greg Ward

    Jazz, Tue., Jan. 17, 9 p.m.

    Hungry Brain - Roscoe Village

  • Even Thieves, Vesper, Orferle, Punting Baxter

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Wed., Jan. 18, 8 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • 18+ Marquis Hill, Makaya McCraven, Josh Johnson, and Joshua Abrams

    Jazz, Thu., Jan. 19, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • 17+ Movies About Animals, Anthony Jay Sanders, Pelafina, Bosley Mongo

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Thu., Jan. 19, 8:30 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Recommended Soundboard Image Matt Ulery’s Pollinator, Matt Ulery’s Loom

    Jazz, Fri., Jan. 20, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • 17+ Matt Focht & the Faders, Contorno, Hot Moms

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Fri., Jan. 20, 9 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • 17+ Troubled Hubble, Daytronics, Mother Nature, Avantist, No Men, Chris Sutter

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Sat., Jan. 21, 4 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Free Maurice

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Sat., Jan. 21, 8:30 p.m.

    Hungry Brain - Roscoe Village

  • 18+ Stone Tapestry

    Classical, Sun., Jan. 22, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • Ben LaMar Gay, Gerrit Hatcher, Eli Namay, and Ryan Packard; Keefe Jackson & Matt Schneider

    Jazz, Sun., Jan. 22, 9 p.m.

    Hungry Brain - Roscoe Village

  • Recommended Free Member Picks Extraordinary Popular Delusions

    Jazz, Mondays, 8:30 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Pat McCurdy

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Mondays, 10 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Free Jordan Baskin

    Jazz, Tue., Jan. 24, 9 p.m.

    Hungry Brain - Roscoe Village

  • Agenda Member Picks Image Chicago Underground Comedy

    Stand-Up, Open run: Tue 9:30 PM

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Free Ben LaMar Gay, Anton Hatwich, Julian Kirchner, Aaron Zarzutzki, and Peter Maunu

    Experimental, Wed., Jan. 25, 9 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Agenda Free Therapy Sessions

    Improv/Sketch, Open run: Wed 9 PM

    Hungry Brain - Roscoe Village

  • Early Warnings (Music) 18+ Ulrich Krieger

    Experimental, Thu., Jan. 26, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • Early Warnings (Music) 17+ TV Girl

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Sat., Jan. 28, 9 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Early Warnings (Music) 18+ Wet Ink Ensemble

    Classical, Sun., Jan. 29, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • Early Warnings (Music) 18+ Circuit Des Yeux

    Experimental, Fri., Feb. 3, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • Early Warnings (Music) 17+ Wray

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Sat., Feb. 4, 8:30 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Early Warnings (Music) 18+ Aisha Orazbayeva & Joe Houston

    Classical, Sun., Feb. 5, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • Early Warnings (Music) Steve'N'Seagulls

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Mon., Feb. 6, 9 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Early Warnings (Music) Wayne "the Train" Hitchcock

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Tue., Feb. 7, 9 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Early Warnings (Music) All Ages Priests

    Rock, Pop, Etc, Thu., Feb. 9, 7 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Showing 1-25 of 37 total results in this search.