You searched for:

Start over

Search for…

Narrow Search

25 total results
  • Free Member Picks Jose Valdes Latin Jazz Trio

    Jazz, Tuesdays, 6:30 p.m.

    Green Dolphin Street - DePaul

  • Free Member Picks Chris Foreman

    Jazz, Fridays, 5 p.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Member Picks Alan Gresik's Swing Shift Orchestra

    Jazz, Thursdays, 9 p.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Member Picks Patricia Barber Quartet

    Jazz, Mondays, 9 p.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Member Picks Rich Lichtenstein

    Jazz, Saturdays, 6:30-10:30 p.m.

    Edgewater Beach Cafe - Edgewater

  • Member Picks Jazz Party with Sabertooth

    Jazz, Saturdays, 12 a.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Free Member Picks Green Mill Quartet

    Jazz, Fridays, 1:30 a.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Recommended Free Member Picks Extraordinary Popular Delusions

    Jazz, Mondays, 8:30 p.m.

    Beat Kitchen - Roscoe Village

  • Free Member Picks Jeannie Tanner Trio

    Jazz, Thursdays, 7 p.m.

    Marie's Pizza & Liquors - Other North

  • Member Picks Agnes Shawn Jazz Quartet

    Jazz, Fridays, 9 p.m.

    Ethiopian Diamond - Edgewater

  • Image Fat Babies

    Jazz, Tuesdays, 9 p.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • New Early Warnings (Music) Early Warnings (Music) 18+ Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue

    Jazz, Sat., Oct. 21, 8 p.m.

    Riviera Theatre - Uptown

  • New Early Warnings (Music) Early Warnings (Music) 18+ Jacob Garchik's Ye Olde

    Jazz, Fri., June 30, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • Early Warnings (Music) 18+ Linda May Han Oh

    Jazz, Sat., June 17, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • Recommended Soundboard Image Mike Reed's Flesh & Bone

    Jazz, Thu., April 27, 8:30 p.m. and Fri., April 28, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • Member Picks Sabertooth After Hours Jazz Party

    Jazz, 12 AM

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Early Warnings (Music) 18+ Gerald Clayton Trio

    Jazz, Mon., May 15, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • Dave McDonnell's 5th World with Quin Kirchner

    Jazz, Sun., April 30, 9 p.m.

    Hungry Brain - Roscoe Village

  • Member Picks Kimberly Gordon Organ Trio

    Jazz, Sundays, 11 p.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Early Warnings (Music) 18+ Amina Figarova

    Jazz, Sat., April 29, 8:30 p.m.

    Constellation - Roscoe Village

  • Free Erwin Helfer

    Jazz, Tue., May 2, 7:30 p.m.

    Hungry Brain - Roscoe Village

  • Pat Mallinger Quartet

    Jazz, Fri., April 28, 9 p.m. and Sat., April 29, 8 p.m.

    Green Mill - Uptown

  • Free Greg Ward

    Jazz, Tue., May 2, 9 p.m.

    Hungry Brain - Roscoe Village

  • Member Picks ChicoMaloTrio

    Jazz, Sundays, 4 p.m.

    Edgewater Lounge - Edgewater

  • Bob Mamet, Fareed Haque & the Flat Earth Ensemble, Subhi

    Jazz, Tue., May 2, 8 p.m.

    Martyrs' - North Center

  • Showing 1-25 of 25 total results in this search.